Чемпіонат Чернігівської області з футболу серед чоловічих команд ВИЩОЇ ЛІГИ 2021 року

1. ФК «КУДРІВКА-2» (КУДРІВКА)47-1231
2. ФК «ПРОГРЕС» (ОСТАПІВКА)23-925
3. ФК «ГОЛД НАФТА» (БАХМАЧ) 24-17 22
4. ФК «КУДРІВКА» (КУДРІВКА) 14-1019
5. СК «МЕНА» (МЕНА) 18-19 19
6. ФК «РІПКИ» (РІПКИ)18-2517
7. ФК «КОРЮКІВКА» (КОРЮКІВКА) 13-376
8. НФК «ФЕНІКС» (НІЖИН) 7-393

1 ТУР

11 вересня (субота)

1. ФК «КУДРІВКА-2» ФК «КОРЮКІВКА» 11:0 13-00
2. СК «МЕНА» ФК «ГОЛД НАФТА» 1:0 16-00
3. ФК «ПРОГРЕС» ФК «КУДРІВКА» 2:2 16-00
4. ФК «РІПКИ» НФК «ФЕНІКС» 2:3 16-00

2 ТУР

18 вересня (субота)

5. ФК «КОРЮКІВКА» ФК «КУДРІВКА-2» 2:3 16-00
6. ФК «ГОЛД НАФТА» СК «МЕНА» 2:1 16-00
7. ФК «КУДРІВКА» ФК «ПРОГРЕС» 1:0 16-00
8. НФК «ФЕНІКС» ФК «РІПКИ» 2:3 16-00

3 ТУР

25 вересня (субота)

9. ФК «РІПКИ» ФК «КУДРІВКА-2» 2:4 26.09
16-00
10. ФК «КУДРІВКА» НФК «ФЕНІКС» 3:0 16-00
11. ФК «КОРЮКІВКА» ФК «ГОЛД НАФТА» 3:5 16-00
12. СК «МЕНА» ФК «ПРОГРЕС» 0:3 16-00

4 ТУР

02 жовтня (субота)

13. ФК «КУДРІВКА-2» ФК «РІПКИ» 6:0 15-00
14. НФК «ФЕНІКС» ФК «КУДРІВКА» 0:3 15-00
15. ФК «ГОЛД НАФТА» ФК «КОРЮКІВКА» 3:0 15-00
16. ФК «ПРОГРЕС» СК «МЕНА» 3:1 15-00

5 ТУР

09 жовтня (субота)

17. ФК «КУДРІВКА» ФК «КУДРІВКА-2» 2:1 15-00
18. ФК «РІПКИ» ФК «ГОЛД НАФТА» 0:3 15-00
19. ФК «КОРЮКІВКА» ФК «ПРОГРЕС» 0:6 15-00
20. СК «МЕНА» НФК «ФЕНІКС» 3:0 15-00

6 ТУР

16 жовтня (субота)

21. ФК «КУДРІВКА-2» ФК «КУДРІВКА» пн 15-00
22. ФК «ГОЛД НАФТА» ФК «РІПКИ» 2:4 15-00
23. ФК «ПРОГРЕС» ФК «КОРЮКІВКА» 3:0 15-00
24. НФК «ФЕНІКС» СК «МЕНА» 0:3 15-00

7 ТУР

23 жовтня (субота)

25. ФК «КУДРІВКА-2» СК «МЕНА» 5:0 15-00
56. ФК «РІПКИ» ФК «ПРОГРЕС» 0:0 15-00
27. ФК «КОРЮКІВКА» НФК «ФЕНІКС» 3:0 15-00
28. ФК «ГОЛД НАФТА» ФК «КУДРІВКА» 2:0 15-00

8 ТУР

30 жовтня (субота)

29. СК «МЕНА» ФК «КУДРІВКА-2»   15-00
30. ФК «ПРОГРЕС» ФК «РІПКИ»   15-00
31. НФК «ФЕНІКС» ФК «КОРЮКІВКА»   15-00
32. ФК «КУДРІВКА» ФК «ГОЛД НАФТА»   15-00

БОМБАРДИРИ

1 Алаєв С. СК «Мена» 7
2 Волошин Н. ФК «Кудрівка-2» 7
3 Вовк Р. ФК «Кудрівка-2» 6
4 Ярешко В. ФК «Прогрес» 6
5 Вовк О. ФК «Курінь» 6
6 Атаманюк І. ФК «Кудрівка» 4
7 Алєксєєв В. НФК «Фенікс» 4
8 Круковець В. ФК «Кудрівка-2» 4
9 Кошовий С. ФК «Кудрівка» 3
10 Дудко В. ФК «Корюківка» 3