Чемпіонат області з футболу серед команд ПЕРШОЇ ліги 2019 року

1 ФК «Курінь» (Курінь) 35
2 ФК «Бахмач» (Бахмач) 35
3СК «Мена» (Мена) 32
4«Олімпік» (Прилуки) 24
5«Кристал» (Носівка) 23
6 «Агротрейдер» (Ічня) 23
7«Фаворит» (Корюківка) 12
8 ФК «Короп» (Короп) 12
9«Динамо» (Гнідинці)7

Кращі бомбардири

1 Донець І. СК «Мена» 14
2 Рідзель І. «Кристал» 9
3 Симоненко Є. «Олімпік» 9

ДРУГЕ КОЛО

10 тур

24 серпня (субота)

37 «Олімпік» «Динамо» 2 – 0
38 ФК «Бахмач» «Кристал» 2 – 0
39 ФК «Короп» ФК «Курінь» 1 – 2
40 СК «Мена» «Фаворит» 6 – 1
«Агротрейдер» вихідний

11 тур

31 серпня (субота)

41 ФК «Курінь» СК «Мена» 2 – 1
42 «Кристал» ФК «Короп» 3 – 0
43 «Динамо» ФК «Бахмач» 2 – 2
44 «Агротрейдер» «Олімпік» 0 – 2
«Фаворит» вихідний

12 тур

07 вересня (субота)

45 ФК «Бахмач» «Агротрейдер» 2 – 2
46 ФК «Короп» «Динамо» 2 – 1
47 СК «Мена» «Кристал» 2 – 1
48 «Фаворит» ФК «Курінь» 0 – 3
«Олімпік» вихідний

13 тур

14 вересня (субота)

49 «Кристал» «Фаворит» 3 – 2
50 «Динамо» СК «Мена» 2 – 3
51 «Агротрейдер» ФК «Короп» 3 – 0
52 «Оліпік» ФК «Бахмач» 0 – 1
ФК «Курінь» вихідний

14 тур

21 вересня (субота)

53 ФК «Короп» «Олімпік» 1 – 2
54 СК «Мена» «Агротрейдер» 4 – 2
55 «Фаворит» «Динамо» 1 – 2
56 ФК «Курінь» «Кристал» 3 – 0
ФК «Бахмач» вихідний

15 тур

28 вересня (субота)

57 «Динамо» ФК «Курінь» 1 – 2
58 «Агротрейдер» «Фаворит» 3 – 0
59 «Олімпік» СК «Мена» 0 – 7
60 ФК «Бахмач» ФК «Короп» 2 – 1
ФК «Короп» вихідний

16 тур

05 жовтня (субота)

61 СК «Мена» ФК «Бахмач» 2 – 4
62 «Фаворит» «Олімпік» 3 – 4
63 ФК «Курінь» «Агротрейдер» пн
64 «Кристал» «Динамо» 2 – 0
ФК «Короп» вихідний

17 тур

12 жовтня (субота)

65 «Агротрейдер» «Кристал» 0 – 0
66 «Олімпік» ФК «Курінь» 1 – 3
67 ФК «Бахмач» «Фаворит» 2 – 1
68 ФК «Короп» СК «Мена» 3 – 2
«Динамо» вихідний

18 тур

19 жовтня (субота)

69 «Фаворит» ФК «Короп» 3 – 0
70 ФК «Курінь» ФК «Бахмач» 4 – 1
71 «Кристал» «Олімпік» 3 – 1
72 «Динамо» «Агротрейдер» 2 – 7
ФК «Бахмач» вихідний

*** *** ***

ПЕРШЕ КОЛО

1 тур

1 ФК «Короп» «Фаворит» 2 – 2
2 ФК «Бахмач» ФК «Курінь» 1 – 0
3 «Олімпік» «Кристал» 1 – 0
4 «Агротрейдер» «Динамо» 6 – 4
СК «Мена» вихідний

01 червня (субота)

2 тур

08 червня (субота)

5 «Кристал» «Агротрейдер» 5 – 1
6 ФК «Курінь» «Олімпік» 1 – 0
7 «Фаворит» ФК «Бахмач» 1 – 3
8 СК «Мена» ФК «Короп» 2 – 0
«Динамо» вихідний

3 тур

15 червня (субота)

9 ФК «Бахмач» СК «Мена» 1 – 0
10 «Олімпік» «Фаворит» 5 – 1  
11 «Агротрейдер» ФК «Курінь» 1 – 1 
12 «Динамо» «Кристал» 1 – 3
ФК «Короп» вихідний

4 тур

22 червня (субота)

13 ФК «Курінь» «Динамо» 6 – 2  
14 «Фаворит» «Агротрейдер» 4 – 2
15 СК «Мена» «Олімпік» 3 – 0
16 ФК «Короп» ФК «Бахмач» 2 – 0
«Кристал» вихідний

5 тур

29 червня (субота)

17 «Олімпік» ФК «Короп» 4 – 0
18 «Агротрейдер» СК «Мена» 2 – 2
19 «Динамо» «Фаворит» 2 – 5
20 «Кристал» ФК «Курінь» 0 – 1
ФК «Бахмач» вихідний

6 тур

06 липня (субота)

21 «Фаворит» «Кристал» 0 – 1
22 СК «Мена» «Динамо» 5 – 3
23 ФК «Короп» «Агротрейдер» 1 – 1
24 ФК «Бахмач» «Олімпік» 2 – 1
ФК «Курінь» вихідний

7 тур

13 липня (субота)

25 «Агротрейдер» ФК «Бахмач» 3 – 1
26 «Динамо» ФК «Короп» 2 – 1
27 «Кристал» СК «Мена» 2 – 3
28 ФК «Курінь» «Фаворит» 1 – 1
«Олімпік» вихідний

8 тур

20 липня (субота)

29 СК «Мена» ФК «Курінь» 1 – 0
30 ФК «Короп» «Кристал» 0 – 0
31 ФК «Бахмач» «Динамо» 4 – 0
32 «Олімпік» «Агротрейдер» 3 – 5
«Фаворит» вихідний

9 тур

27 липня (субота)

33 «Динамо» «Олімпік» 2 – 6
34 «Кристал» ФК «Бахмач» 2 – 4
35 ФК «Курінь» ФК «Короп» 2 – 1
36 «Фаворит» СК «Мена» 2 – 2
«Агротрейдер» вихідний