Чемпіонат області з футболу серед команд ПЕРШОЇ ліги 2019 року

1 ФК «Бахмач» (Бахмач) 18
2СК «Мена» (Мена) 17
3ФК «Курінь» (Курінь) 14
4«Агротрейдер» (Ічня) 12
5«Олімпік» (Прилуки) 12
6 «Кристал» (Носівка) 10
7«Фаворит» (Корюківка) 9
8 ФК «Короп» (Короп) 6
9«Динамо» (Гнідинці)3

Кращі бомбардири

1 Донець І. СК «Мена» 9
2 Гончаров С. «Динамо» 6
3 Симоненко Є. «Олімпік» 6
4 Рідзель І. «Кристал» 6
5 Дудко В. «Фаворит» 5
6 Литвин Р. «Агротрейдер» 5
7 Лень О. «Олімпік» 5
8 Нагнойний Д. «Динамо» 4

ПЕРШЕ КОЛО

1 тур

01 червня (субота)

1 ФК «Короп» «Фаворит» 2 – 2
2 ФК «Бахмач» ФК «Курінь» 1 – 0
3 «Олімпік» «Кристал» 1 – 0
4 «Агротрейдер» «Динамо» 6 – 4
СК «Мена» вихідний

2 тур

08 червня (субота)

5 «Кристал» «Агротрейдер» 5 – 1
6 ФК «Курінь» «Олімпік» 1 – 0
7 «Фаворит» ФК «Бахмач» 1 – 3
8 СК «Мена» ФК «Короп» 2 – 0
«Динамо» вихідний

3 тур

15 червня (субота)

9 ФК «Бахмач» СК «Мена» 1 – 0
10 «Олімпік» «Фаворит» 5 – 1  
11 «Агротрейдер» ФК «Курінь» 1 – 1 
12 «Динамо» «Кристал» 1 – 3
ФК «Короп» вихідний

4 тур

22 червня (субота)

13 ФК «Курінь» «Динамо» 6 – 2  
14 «Фаворит» «Агротрейдер» 4 – 2
15 СК «Мена» «Олімпік» 3 – 0
16 ФК «Короп» ФК «Бахмач» 2 – 0
«Кристал» вихідний

5 тур

29 червня (субота)

17 «Олімпік» ФК «Короп» 4 – 0
18 «Агротрейдер» СК «Мена» 2 – 2
19 «Динамо» «Фаворит» 2 – 5
20 «Кристал» ФК «Курінь» 0 – 1
ФК «Бахмач» вихідний

6 тур

06 липня (субота)

21 «Фаворит» «Кристал» 0 – 1
22 СК «Мена» «Динамо» 5 – 3
23 ФК «Короп» «Агротрейдер» 1 – 1
24 ФК «Бахмач» «Олімпік» 2 – 1
ФК «Курінь» вихідний

7 тур

13 липня (субота)

25 «Агротрейдер» ФК «Бахмач» 3 – 1
26 «Динамо» ФК «Короп» 2 – 1
27 «Кристал» СК «Мена» 2 – 3
28 ФК «Курінь» «Фаворит» 1 – 1
«Олімпік» вихідний

8 тур

20 липня (субота)

29 СК «Мена» ФК «Курінь» 1 – 0
30 ФК «Короп» «Кристал» 0 – 0
31 ФК «Бахмач» «Динамо» 4 – 0
32 «Олімпік» «Агротрейдер» 3 – 5
«Фаворит» вихідний

9 тур

27 липня (субота)

33 «Динамо» «Олімпік» 2 – 6
34 «Кристал» ФК «Бахмач» 2 – 4
35 ФК «Курінь» ФК «Короп» 2 – 1
36 «Фаворит» СК «Мена» 2 – 2
«Агротрейдер» вихідний